[et_pb_section fb_built=”1″ admin_label=”Section” _builder_version=”3.0.51″ background_image=”http://www.rotary6930.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/12/Depositphotos_9135571_l-2015.jpg”][et_pb_row admin_label=”Row” _builder_version=”3.0.47″ background_size=”initial” background_position=”top_left” background_repeat=”repeat”][et_pb_column type=”4_4″ _builder_version=”3.0.47″ parallax=”off” parallax_method=”on”][et_pb_text background_layout=”dark” admin_label=”Text” _builder_version=”3.0.51″ header_font=”Open Sans||||”]
District Committee Chairs
[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section][et_pb_section fb_built=”1″ admin_label=”Section” _builder_version=”3.0.47″][et_pb_row admin_label=”Row” _builder_version=”3.0.47″ background_size=”initial” background_position=”top_left” background_repeat=”repeat”][et_pb_column type=”4_4″ _builder_version=”3.0.47″ parallax=”off” parallax_method=”on”][et_pb_text admin_label=”Text” _builder_version=”3.0.51″]
District Advisory Council Louis B. Vocelle Jr. Co-Chair |
District Advisory Council Jo Lynn Nelson Co-Chair |
District Assistant Governors Kayla Manning Assistant Governor - Area 1 |
District Assistant Governors Chris Webb Assistant Governor - Area 2 |
District Assistant Governors Brian W. Laughlin Assistant Governor - Area 3 |
District Assistant Governors Marty Joe Lewis Assistant Governor - Area 4 |
District Assistant Governors Arthur C. Mills III Assistant Governor - Area 5 |
District Assistant Governors Tiffany Rodriguez Assistant Governor - Area 6 |
District Assistant Governors Lorraine Hernandez Assistant Governor - Area 7 |
District Assistant Governors Edith Kimberly Champion Assistant Governor - Area 8 |
District C.A.R.T. Chair Els H Van Engelenburg Chair |
District Finance Committee Marcia Gaedcke DG-Elect |
District Finance Committee Owen Robinson DG-Nominee |
District Finance Committee B. Eugene Burkett District Finance Chair |
District Finance Committee Richard Daniel Sutter Treasurer |
District Foundation Committee Allen B. Konis Paul Harris Society Chair |
District Foundation Committee Michael F. Walstrom Fundraising/Annual Fund Chair |
District Foundation Committee Vanessa F Havener Fundraising/Endowment Fund Chair |
District Foundation Committee Pamela S Russell Chair |
District Foundation Committee JoAnn Meaker Polio Eradication Chair |
District Foundation Committee Els H Van Engelenburg Sub-Committee Chair |
District Foundation Committee Sandra L Yeater Grants Committee Chair |
District Hospitality Chair Arthur W. Hodge Chair |
District Leadership Council Julia Rose Babbitt District Governor |
District Leadership Council Marcia Gaedcke DG-Elect |
District Leadership Council Owen Robinson DG-Nominee |
District Leadership Council Arthur W. Hodge District Disaster Relief Chair |
District Leadership Council Shane Paul Smith District Disaster Relief Chair |
District Membership Committee Elaine Jones Chair |
District Public Image Committee Philip Levine Chair |
District Public Image Committee Ken Zeszutko Webmaster |
District Registrar Connie Hagglund Chair |
District RYLA Chair Peggy S. Russell Youth Service Chair |
District RYLA Chair Michael Murphy RYLA Chair |
District RYLA Chair Ellen Cruse Youth Exchange Chair |
District Trainer Owen Robinson Chair |
District Treasurer Richard Daniel Sutter Treasurer |
District Treasurer Pamela S Russell Sub-Committee Chair |
District Youth Services Committee Michael Murphy Interact Chair |
District Youth Services Committee Denise Whitehead Youth Service Chair |
District Youth Services Committee Ellen Cruse Youth Exchange Chair |
Legacy Magic (MDD) Marcia Gaedcke DG-Elect |
Legacy Magic (MDD) Owen Robinson DG-Nominee |
Legacy Magic (MDD) Michael F. Walstrom Fundraising/Endowment Fund Chair |
Legacy Magic (MDD) Vanessa F Havener Fundraising/Endowment Fund Chair |
Legacy Magic (MDD) Els H Van Engelenburg Chair |
[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]