District Leadership

 Els H Van Engelenburg
District Governor
Club: Titusville-Sunrise

Contact
 Michael F. Walstrom
DG-Elect
Club: Boca Raton Downtown

Contact
 Louis (Buck) Vocelle Jr
DG-Nominee
Club: Vero Beach Sunrise

Contact
 Evelyn Flores
Asst Gov (Area 2)
Club: Royal Palm Beach

Contact
 Riccardo S. Boehm
Asst Gov (Area 3)
Club: Palm Beach

Contact
 Lyle Ryant Fried
Asst Gov (Area 5)
Club: Port St. Lucie

Contact
 Elaine Jones
Asst Gov (Area 6)
Club: Vero Beach Oceanside

Contact
 David F. Spector
Asst Gov (Area 7)
Club: Eau Gallie

Contact
 Peggy S Russell
Asst Gov (Area 8)
Club: Merritt Island

Contact
 Carol Lee
Asst Gov (Area 9)
Club: Titusville

Contact
 James A Sisserson
Fundraising/Endowment Fund Chair
Club: Eau Gallie

Contact
 Juan F. Ortega
District Finance Chair
Club: Wellington

Contact
 JoAnn Meaker
Public Image
Club: Suntree

Contact
 B. Eugene Burkett
District Rotary Foundation Chair
Club: Merritt Island

Contact
 Arthur W Hodge
Caribbean Partnership
Club: Vero Beach Sunrise

Contact
 Philip H Lustig III
Nominating Committee Chair
Club: Boca Raton Sunrise

Contact
 Laile E. Fairbairn
PolioPlus Chair
Club: Vero Beach Sunrise

Contact
 Gail P Ambrose
Interact Chair
Club: Boca Raton Sunrise

Contact
 Julia Rose Babbitt
Youth Service Chair
Club: Eco Friendly

Contact
 Nadine Burns
RYLA Chair
Club: Jupiter-Tequesta

Contact
 Jo Lynn Nelson
Student Protection Officer
Club: Titusville-Sunrise

Contact
 Patrice Pilate
Student Protection Officer
Club: Titusville-Sunrise

Contact
 Eric Gordon
Membership Development
Club: Royal Palm Beach

Contact
 Marcia Gaedcke
Trainer
Club: Titusville

Contact
 Richard Daniel Sutter
Treasurer
Club: Eau Gallie

Contact
 Brenda Mulberry
Asst Gov (Area )
Club: Cocoa Beach

Contact
 Terri Marie Wescott
Grants Committee Chair
Club: Boca Raton Downtown

Contact
 Robert Dowd Calhoun
International Services Chair
Club: Fort Pierce

Contact
 Andrea Tremaine Barkett
Youth Exchange Chair
Club: Vero Beach Oceanside

Contact
 
South Florida Web AdvisorsDistrict Leadership